Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.eastlakenorth68.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Bill C Axford
Myron Azem
Priscilla Bachmann (Chisholm)
Sharyn Batoki (Barnes)
Lois J Blackburn
Ralph M Bordelon
Charles Boryenace
Michael (Grover) Bralley
John Brancatelli
Mike Brunozzi
Jo Ann Buchanan
Cynthia A Butler (Tinnick)
Sharon Buttari
Patricia (Trisha) Carpenter (Green)
Timothy K Cerutti
Donna Compola (Herrlich)
Timothy L Connolly
Robert M Cowles, Jr
Palmer Cox
Larry S Crowder
Sharon Cummings
Virginia S Dancy
James Dawson
Louis R DeMarco
Theresa A DiOrio
John Draganic
Karen A Dragicevic
Richard S Ernst
Brenda Ervin
Donna Essel (Panik)
William M Fellner
Barbara Ferency (Murray)
Pat Fern
Deborah Findley
Mark Fisher
Rowena Follett
Janelle Fritz
Robert Geer
Gary Glover
Sharon A Goodwill
Brian Gregor
Kathy A Guess (Baker)
Janet S Hammond
Janice C Hanson
John R Harris
Jaymee Henderson
Sharon E Hess (James)
Allen Doug Holdren
John D Huber
Bonny Hyder
Skip (Shirley A. ) Jamison (Litwinick)
Peggy (Margaret) Janos (Ruple)
Edward Jeschelnig
Rachel Johnson
Randall L Johnson
LeRoy (Lee) Jones
Michael Jones
Dennis J Kalinowski
Connie S Kelly
Janet Kessinger (Cole)
Linda B Kiehl (Larsen)
Carol Jean Klemencic (Hochschild)
Robert E Kline
Gary E Knopp
Mary Ann Koehler
Antoinette L Kozlowski
Fana Kramarius (Faber)
Mary Kucich (Ballash)
Michael A Kurnava
Charles L Kushlan
James N La Joe
Darya J Lauretig (Vogt)
Jeanne E Lind (Deem)
Barbara A Lott
Ronald R Marolt
Judy M Martinez
David Hamilton May
Ruth A McMasters
Sandra L Miller
Charles Monateri
Dennis Moore
Frank Albert Mramor
Thomas Joseph Neelon
Peggy Novak
Glenn R Overacre
William Owen
Sharon L Panchur
Bob Patrick
Cheryl A Perkins (Ciancibelli)
Bonnie S Pettit (Wegemer)
Elaine M Pitzer (Jarrell)
Pamela Kay Polgar (Hughes)
Edith Radkin (Thomas)
Elisabeth Remek
Roger Gale Richards
Gloria J Roberts
Fred Rodejaski
Ramona R Roden
Jim Rubino
Patrick Santry
Jerry Schaefer
Tony Schaefer
John Schaeffer
Barbara Schultz
Robbie Shelton
Cheree Short (Spooner Bruner)
Sharon Skokan (Mickelson)
Steve Slapnicker
Edward Soblotne
Susan South
Carol Spuzzillo (Heck)
Catherine Sunyak
Nicholas Tartaglia
Barbara Tompkins
William Tracy
Barbara Uram
William J Van Alman
Lotje Vander Heide
Sjoukje Vander Heide
Bob Vondrick
Dale A Walsh
Mary M Welch
Brenda West
David F White
Thomas George Winchell
Tim J Winchell
Ruth Winters (Berg)
Cynthia M Witkas (Miller)
Michael L Wolfe
Timothy G Wroble
Douglas W Zawacki