In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


Susan Ann Adams (Morrison) (Deceased 2017)  
Bob Allison (Deceased 2014)  
Randal R Alston (Deceased 2013)  
Joseph M Amoroso III (Deceased 2007)  
Colonel Anders (Deceased 1975)  
Pamela Baker (Reese) (Deceased 1998)  
Daniel Bartolon (Deceased 2008)  
John (Claude) Bernard (Deceased 2005)  
Cheryl Beutler (Lasko Johnson) (Deceased 2014)  
Joseph J Boyce (Deceased 2018)  
Margo Buckeye (Dundon) (Deceased 2007)  
Anthony Bukys (Deceased 1997)  
Karen Burkhammer (Craft, Zupancic) (Deceased 2009)  
Sherry Beth Cable (Kiefer) (Deceased 1978)  
Kevin J Cahill (Deceased 2017)  
Diane Campbell (Ranels) (Deceased 2018)  
Ken Carlson (Deceased 2010)  
Robert Centa (Deceased 1992)  
Judith Cope (Unzner) (Deceased 2016)  
David Cummings (Deceased 2015)  
Tom Daly (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Donovan (Deceased 2012)  
James Dumek (Deceased 2013)  
Steve Dunn (Deceased 2018)  
Linda Dybiec (Wyscarver) (Deceased 1994)  
Bob Earley (Deceased 1999)  
Kathleen Eisele (Lang) (Deceased 2006)  
James Englehart (Deceased 2002)  
Irene Ernst (Bernard, Buckley) (Deceased 2008)  
Janice Evaristo (Occhionero) (Deceased 2010)  
Patricia Facemyer (Sargent) (Deceased 2002)  
Denis Gabor (Deceased 1988)  
Vicki Gould (Deceased 2010)
Bradley Grosel (Deceased 2005)  
Dave Hamilton (Deceased 2005)  
James Hanna (Deceased 1990)  
Bruce Harrington (Deceased 1978)  
Richard Hayden (Deceased 2003)  
Jeffrey Hecker (Deceased 2017)  
Ronald Herak (Deceased 2000)  
Barbara Herman (Hale, Mertel) (Deceased 2016)  
Thomas John Higgins IV (Deceased 2004)  
Robert Hillier (Deceased 2008)  
Wesley Hoover (Deceased 2006)  
Thomas Allen Jennens (Deceased 1997)  
Raymond Karpovitch (Deceased 1995)  
Karen A Kastelic (Gery) (Deceased 2008)  
Joe Lee Kerr (Deceased 2006)  
Roy Michael Kerr (Deceased 1991)  
Carolyn King (Deceased 1977)  
Bill Kochmit (Deceased 2016)  
Susan A Kraft (Rinear, Sulak) (Deceased 2016)  
Gary Lane (Deceased 2012)  
Michael Laule (Deceased 2015)  
Lynn R Lawton (Deceased 2006)  
Kathleen Lepo (Deceased 2016)  
Lawrence Lingafelter (Deceased 2011)  
Daniel Lovell (Deceased 2014)  
Ralson Lukehart (Deceased 2008)  
Pat Masters (Casey) (Deceased 2008)  
Gary Maznik (Deceased 2018)  
Allen Meyers (Deceased 2016)  
Dave Miducki (Deceased 1968)  
Darlene M. Miller (Wyatt) (Deceased 2009)  
Darin Sue Mulleady (Fox) (Deceased 2017)  
Michael Muzychenko (Deceased 1997)  
Robert Myers (Deceased 2018)  
Pat Naugle (Stakich) (Deceased 1979)  
Robert Nist (Deceased 2004)  
John Richard Noggy (Deceased 2004)  
Shirlee A Oblocki (Chamness) (Deceased 2008)  
Patrick C. O'Neil (Deceased 2000)  
Tom Palker (Deceased 2013)  
William Parsons (Deceased 2018)  
Barbara Bernice Perko (Doull, Elliott, Forster) (Deceased 2002)  
Joseph L. Popp Jr (Deceased 2006)  
Craig A. Powell (Deceased 1997)  
Rodney Price (Deceased 1988)  
John Ralph Jr (Deceased 2012)  
Jeff Reese (Deceased 2015)  
Fred Reith (Deceased 2011)  
Richard Rhoa (Deceased 2017)  
Dawn Richardson (Kissinger) (Deceased 2012)  
William Rickard (Deceased 1999)  
Ronald Riddle (Deceased 2009)  
Marsha Rose (Deceased Year Unknown)
Connie Rowles (Cimas) (Deceased 2009)  
Gordon Rudloff (Deceased 2018)  
Wayne Rushton (Deceased 1970)  
Joseph T. Sabol (Deceased 2008)  
Lucy Uldine Sanders (Teets, Rosetti) (Deceased 2001)  
Yvonne Sankovich (Fleming) (Deceased 2015)  
Bonnie Schaen (Kushian) (Deceased 1989)  
Brenda Scott (Martin) (Deceased 1997)  
Joseph P. Sharkey Jr. (Deceased 2005)  
Judie Skinner (Bittner) (Deceased 2000)  
Allan Joseph Sokalski (Deceased 2013)  
Robert (Marc) Steffens (Deceased 2015)  
Roger Stolar (Deceased 1998)  
Sandra Swanner (Cunningham) (Deceased 2013)  
Bro. John Sweeney Ofm (Deceased 2009)  
Colleen Troy (Clapp) (Deceased 2001)  
Vicki Ulogar (Alston) (Deceased 1976)  
Diana Uritza (Burke) (Deceased 2001)  
Alfred R Vandyne (Deceased 2015)  
Carl E. VanKell (Deceased 1992)  
Thomas Wanamaker (Deceased 2009)  
Lana Ward (May) (Deceased 2016)  
Carlton Watson (Deceased 2010)  
James Wilkin (Deceased 2013)  
Edward Witczak (Deceased 2007)  
Bonny Yakelis (Potla) (Deceased 2008)  
Bruce Yee (Deceased 1967)  
Frank Yoo (Deceased 2008)  
Janis Yuhas (Byers) (Deceased 1988)  
Frederic Zajdowicz (Deceased 2016)  
Frank Zupancic (Deceased 2000)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.